Log in

  • Gepubliceerd in Historie

 

1980/1981: Vierde klasse A Zuid I
1 Blauw Geel '38 22 38 52 16          
2 DAW 22 28 36 19          
3 JVC '31 22 27 30 15          
4 Heeswijk 22 24 30 28          
5 Erp 22 23 31 23          
6 WEC 22 22 29 31          
7 EVVC 22 22 29 39          
8 OSS'20 22 20 22 26          
9 SDDL 22 18 24 35          
10 Herpinia 22 16 26 40          
11 Constantia 22 15 22 42          
12 SES 22 11 17 34          

1981/1982: Vierde klasse A Zuid I
1 DAW 22 30 36 17          
2 Erp 22 28 33 18          
3 EVVC 22 27 47 26          
4 WEC 22 27 45 33          
5 Nulandia 22 26 24 24          
6 JVC '31 22 22 28 28          
7 OSS '20 22 21 25 24          
8 GVV '57 22 20 40 36          
9 Heeswijk 22 20 31 32          
10 Herpinia 22 18 31 40          
11 Constantia 22 13 24 43          
12 SDDL 22 12 19 62          


1982/1983: Derde klasse B Zuid I

1 Avanti '31 22 29 25 19          
2 DVG 22 26 34 27          
3 Boxtel 22 24 38 34          
4 Concordia-SVD 22 24 26 24          
5 Wilhelmina Boys 22 24 20 18          
6 DAW 22 23 31 27          
7 Taxandria 22 23 29 29          
8 Best Vooruit 22 22 35 31          
9 Rhode 22 22 31 28          
10 Boskant 22 21 28 26          
11 Hertogstad 22 21 21 24          
12 Juliana Mill 22 5 19 50          

1983/1984: Derde klasse B Zuid I
1 Taxandria 22 35 44 20          
2 Margriet 22 28 36 20          
3 Boxtel 22 24 31 26          
4 Den Dungen 22 24 32 29          
5 Best Vooruit 22 22 28 34          
6 Boskant 22 22 25 35          
7 Rhode 22 21 31 29          
8 DAW 22 19 29 29          
9 DVG 22 19 33 39          
10 Wilhelmina Boys 22 18 22 27          
11 Concordia-SVD 22 18 21 31          
12 Erp 22 14 25 38          

1984/1985: Derde klasse B Zuid I
1 Wilhelmina Boys 22 34 52 20          
2 Best Vooruit 22 31 40 21          
3 Blauw Geel '38 22 29 31 20          
4 Boskant 22 26 40 29          
5 Den Dungen 22 25 31 22          
6 DAW 22 23 24 26          
7 Rhode 22 21 34 38          
8 SBC 22 18 23 25          
9 Boxtel 22 18 23 28          
10 TGG 22 17 23 32          
11 Concordia-SVD 22 16 23 41          
12 DVG 22 6 17 59          

1985/1986: Derde klasse B Zuid I
1 Blauw Geel '38 22 36 51 22          
2 Rhode 22 30 40 23          
3 JVC '31 22 28 30 17          
4 DAW 22 24 33 27          
5 Den Dungen 22 21 32 27          
6 Boskant 22 21 24 21          
7 Best Vooruit 22 21 22 25          
8 Beerse Boys 22 20 24 27          
9 SBC 22 18 23 36          
10 Boxtel 22 18 26 40          
11 HVCH 22 14 23 39          
12 Sint Michielsgestel 22 13 18 42          

1986/1987: Derde klasse B Zuid I
1 Boskant 22 30 43 27          
2 Beerse Boys 22 26 45 38          
3 Rhode 22 25 45 37          
4 JVC '31 22 25 37 30          
5 WEC 22 23 41 34          
6 Den Dungen 22 23 31 25          
7 DSC 22 22 31 40          
8 Best Vooruit 22 21 34 32          
9 SBC 22 18 24 34          
10 Margriet 22 18 31 46          
11 DAW 22 17 40 41          
12 Boxtel 22 16 29 47          

1987/1988: Vierde klasse A Zuid I
1 DAW 22 33 55 26          
2 HVCH 22 30 38 24          
3 EVVC 22 27 43 28          
4 Berghem Sport 22 27 43 32          
5 Schadewijk 22 24 45 37          
6 Ravenstein 22 21 27 34          
7 Festilent 22 19 33 38          
8 Erp 22 19 30 36          
9 Boekel Sport 22 18 27 32          
10 GVV '57 22 17 32 49          
11 Herpinia 22 17 21 38          
12 Juliana Mill 22 12 17 37          

1988/1989: Derde klasse B Zuid I
1 Margriet 22 33 45 24          
2 Olympia '18 22 30 40 23          
3 DAW 22 24 40 39          
4 SBC 22 23 30 29          
5 OSS '20 22 22 32 30          
6 Zwaluw VFC 22 22 25 26          
7 Rhode 22 21 43 41          
8 Beerse Boys 22 20 29 33          
9 DSC 22 19 38 48          
10 Nuenen 22 18 48 47          
11 Den Dungen 22 18 24 37          
12 Spoordonkse Boys 22 14 28 45          

1989/1990: Derde klasse B Zuid I
1 SBC 22 31 44 27          
2 Olympia '18 22 27 45 25          
3 WEC 22 24 41 28          
4 Nuenen 22 24 38 28          
5 OSS '20 22 24 38 29          
6 Boskant 22 23 28 24          
7 Rhode 22 23 32 29          
8 HVCH 22 23 41 40          
9 DSC 22 18 24 42          
10 Nooit Gedacht 22 17 27 42          
11 DAW 22 17 25 42          
12 Beerse Boys 22 13 23 50